WINNERS OF OUR CONTEST CHIPS SUPER FAN!

THANK YOU TO OUR 5,000 PARTICIPANTS!!!

CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR 75 WINNERS!!
(Winners will be contacted by each of our stores once they receive the in-store prizes.)

Our 4 SUPER chip fans each winning 100 CHIP BAGS (choice between Lay's Ruffles, Doritos and Tortitos up to 370 g) are 👇

1. Danielle Attal from Bedford
2. Lori Gagnon from Waterloo
3. Johanne Cantin from Thetford Mines
4. Karine Fortin from Verchères

For the 71 winners of a Doritos longboard board, here they are 👇

1.ACTON VALE 👉 Marguerite, Frechette
2.BEAUHARNOIS 👉 Gilles, Alain
3.BÉCANCOUR (GENTILLY) 👉 Vicky, Lavoie
4.BÉCANCOUR (SAINT-GRÉGOIRE) 👉 Lucie, Deshaies
5.BEDFORD 👉 Céline, Bockus
6.COATICOOK 👉 Guylaine, Brousseau
7.CONTRECOEUR 👉 Manon, Martin
8.COOKSHIRE 👉 Kim, Passey
9.DÉGELIS 👉 Patricia, Soucy
10. DISRAELI 👉 Line, Samson
11.DONNACONA 👉 Christiane, Angers
12. EAST ANGUS 👉 Heidi, Vallée
13.LA GUADELOUPE 👉 Karine, Grondin
14. LA TUQUE 👉 Louise, Georgieff
15. LAC-ETCHEMIN 👉 Gilles, Gagné
16. LAMBTON 👉 Danny, Robert
17. LAURIER-STATION 👉 Céline, Bergeron
18. LAVALTRIE 👉 Marie-France, Lepage
19. L'ÉPIPHANIE 👉 France, Peltier
20. LÉVIS (SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-LAUZON) 👉 Carole, Cantin
21. MARIEVILLE 👉 Emilie, Vincent
22. MONTAMGNY 👉 Marie-France, Minville
23. NAPIERVILLE 👉 Gerard, Babeu
24. NICOLET 👉 Dominique, Grenier
25. NOTRE-DAME-DU-BON-CONSEIL 👉 Jean-Guy, Gagnon
26. PIERREVILLE 👉 Sylvie, Gauthier
27. POHÉNÉGAMOOK 👉 Guillaume, Caron
28. PONT-ROUGE 👉 Louise, Piché
29. PORTNEUF 👉 Gail, Pepin
30. QUÉBEC (PLACE LIRAY) 👉 Ann, Noreau
31. RAWDON 👉 Nicole, Gregoire
32. RICHELIEU 👉 Francine, Ouellet
33. RICHMOND 👉 Jasmin, Manon
34. SAINT-AGAPIT 👉 Nicole, Vachon
35. SAINT-ANSELME 👉 Stephane, Simard
36. SAINT-AUGUSTIN-DE-DESMAURES 👉 Sylvia, Dumoulin
37. SAINT-CÉSAIRE 👉 Manon, Moreau
38. SAINT-DONAT 👉 Carole, Benson
39. SAINTE-CLAIRE 👉 Louisette, Forgues
40. SAINTE-CROIX 👉 Emilie, Leclerc
41. SAINTE-JULIENNE 👉 Liette, Ouellette
42. SAINTE-JUSTINE 👉 Anne-Marie, Bonneau
43. SAINTE-THÈCLE 👉 Ginette, Massicotte
44. SAINT-FÉLIX-DE-VALOIS 👉 Isabelle, Ross
45. SAINT-GABRIEL-DE-BRANDON 👉 Christine, Frenette
46. SAINT-JACQUES-DE-MONTCALM 👉 Naomie, Otis
47. SAINT-JEAN-DE-MATHA 👉 Francois, Archambeault
48. SAINT-JOSEPH-DE-BEAUCE 👉 Carole, Giguere
49. SAINT-MARC-DES-CARRIÈRES 👉 Nicole, Adam
50. SAINT-MICHEL-DES-SAINTS 👉 Nicole, Beaulieu
51. SAINT-PAMPHILE 👉 Fanny, Dubé
52. SAINT-PASCAL 👉 Bianca, Niessen
53. SAINT-PIE 👉 Chantal, Blais
54. SAINT-PROSPER 👉 Gaétan, Therrien
55. SAINT-RAYMOND 👉 Lucie, Robitaille
56. SAINT-TITE 👉 Caroline, Gauthier
57. SOREL-TRACY 👉 Michel, Farly
58. ST-CÔME LANAUDIÈRE 👉 Lee-Ann, Louis
59. ST-CÔME-LINIÈRE 👉 Bianca, Champagne
60. ST-ÉPHREM-DE-BEAUCE 👉 Julie, Plante
61. ST-GÉDÉON-DE-BEAUCE 👉 Isabelle, Audet
62. SAINT-JEAN-PORT-JOLI 👉 Michel, Sarrasin
63. SAINT-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU 👉 Brigitte, Luneau
64. SUTTON 👉 Anne, Marcotte
65. THETFORD MINES 👉 Gilles, Racine
66. VALCOURT 👉 Sylvie, Brosseau
67. VERCHÈRES 👉 Genevieve, Sorel
68. WARWICK 👉 Johanne, Laroche
69. WATERLOO 👉 Sylvie, Pigeon
70. WEEDON 👉 Viviane, Sterl
71. WINDSOR 👉 Jolène, Decelles

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL OUR WINNERS! Winners will be contacted by each of our stores once they receive the awards in store!

Back to news RSS feed